Prénoms masculins

Prénoms masculins portés dans la famille Chantérac depuis 1750

Prénomnaiss/décèsN° familial
Adrien1924 - 200643
Alain1892-19343
Alain1916 - 199891
Alain1932-xxxx22
ALAIN1944312
ALAIN1948541
ALAIN1958321
ALBAN201555411
Amaury1951-2010721
ANATOLE19944321
ANNE ANTOINE19725111
ANTOINE19834312
ANTOINE199053B3
ANTOINE19925233
ANTOINE200431122
ANTOINE201955412
Armand1847-191819°s
Arnaud1922-200532
ARNAUD1951431
ARNAUD19774213
ARNAUD19869121
ARTHUR200142121
Audoën1885-189119°s
Audoin1812-190419°s
Audoin1924-201533
AUDOIN1956523
AUDOIN19914111
BASILE19976132
BENOIT19835222
BENOIT19915312
Bernard1922-200854
BERNARD197753B1
Bertrand1888-19581
BERTRAND1951422
BERTRAND19975533
Bonaventure1806-188319°s
BORIS19723112
Charles1849-189319°s
Charles1889-19555
CHARLES1954551
Christian1930 - 193156
CHRISTIAN1944511
Christian1946-2019313
CHRISTOPHE19815221
CÔME19995234
CYRIL19804221
CYRILLE19915224
DAMIEN19854222
DOMINIQUE1946922
DOMINIQUE19865223
Edouard1775-185019°s
EDOUARD1970614
ELIOTT201642211
EMMANUEL19875411
ERIC1964212
ERWIN200353B11
FABRICE19919113
FELIX20086141
FELIX201051111
Félix1798-178319°s
Félixenv 185019°s
FLORENT19784311
FLORIAN19755113
FOUCAULD20189131
FRANCOIS1957411
FRANCOIS1958531
François1852-192319°s
François1919-201031
FRANCOIS-JUST198453B2
Gabriel1744-178118° s
GAETAN1964941
Gaëtan1908 - 195771
GAUTIER19783121
GAUTIER19954112
Gérard1918-201451
GERAUD1960432
GERAUD19945532
Géraud1891-19442
GILLES1948421
GILLES1959611
Godefroy1927-201194
GODEFROY1947521
GONZAGUE19895311
GUILLAUME19744211
GUILLAUME19893211
GUILLAUME19925511
GUILLAUME19929123
Guy1928-200361
HADRIEN201042122
HELIE201952331
HELIE1958553
HELIE1961931
Hélie1844-185619°s
Hélie1859-189019°s
Henri1883-19604
HENRI1956552
HENRI1961441
HENRI19924233
HENRI19935531
HENRI19989411
Henry1880-19468
HENRY19885231
Hervé1912 - 194681
Hervé1956 - 1957424
Hipolyte1773-183519°s
HUBERT193121
HUBERT1950912
HUGO20093211
Hugues1872-19367
Hugues1919-200872
Hugues Audoën1926-201011
HUGUES-AUDOIN19915232
Jacques1947-2019911
JACQUES20016133
Jean1856-190819°s
Jean1885-19559
Jean1921 - 199841
JEAN1948522
JEAN19834231
JEAN-GUY1958211
JEAN-PAUL20036122
JOFFREY19952121
Joseph1885-xxxx19°s
Joseph1920-201053
JULES20102123
LAURENT1967311
LEONARD1973512
LOÏC19754212
Louis1883-190819°s
Louis1919 -199752
LOUIS1961554
LOUIS20092122
LOUIS19864232
LOUIS 1960612
LOUKA200691111
Marie-Joseph (deux fois)1899-189919°s
MARTIN19956131
MARTIN200131121
MATHIEU201091111
MAX1967613
Maxence1887-19586
MAXENCE19944412
MAXIME19934252
Michel1927 - 193134
Michel1932-201744
MICHEL1943311
MICHEL (Jean-Michel)192693
NICOLAS19723132
Olivier1961341
OLIVIER1963425
OLIVIER197531A1
PAUL2018423b1
PAUL JUST19895541
PHILIPPE1953424
Pierre1923-200955
QUENTIN201231212
REMI200651121
ROBERT20016121
ROMAN19964322
Stanislas1923-201942
STEPHANE19683131
TANCREDE19915542
TANGUY19914411
TANNEGUY19824214
THEO200951122
THEO201643121
THIBAULT19914251
THIBAULT201752211
THIBAUT19909122
TIMOTHEE201643111
TRISTAN19904223
TRISTAN19909112
Victor1811-189119°s
Victor1885-1xxx19°s
VICTOR19984253
VICTOR20029412
Vincent1813-188619°s
Xavier1914-200891
XAVIER1969442
XAVIER-JUST201653B21
YANN19739111

Laisser un commentaire